Categories Menu

XIV Abierto Sambil

Horarios de Salidas

Ronda 23/11 | Ronda 24/11 | Ronda 25/11 | Ronda 26/11

JUGADOR 23.11.2017
TEE HORA
LISTADO ALFABETICO
Nombre Tee Hora
VEN PLATA Andres (A)
VEN CATO Jorge (A)
VEN SIMON Carlos (A)
VEN ARMADA Antonio Jr (A)
1 07:00
VEN MANZI, Armando (A)
VEN NEIRA Diego A (A)
VEN CANAS Jesus D (A)
1 07:10
VEN BARRIOS Jose (A)
VEN BOGARIN Miguel Angel (A)
VEN FRANK Michel (A)
1 07:20
VEN SOUCY Carlos (A)
VEN ABREU Jorge (A)
VEN HOLCZER Eric (A)
1 07:30
VEN PEREZ Lorenzo (A)
VEN MELENDEZ David (A)
VEN ALVAREZ Edgar Alfonzo (A)
1 07:40
VEN VACCARI Marino (A)
VEN MARCANO Manuel (A)
VEN DIAZ Roger (A)
1 07:50
VEN LARA Carlos (A)
VEN RAVELO Andres (A)
VEN GRATEROL Luis (A)
1 08:00
VEN LAZARDE, Hugo (A)
VEN QUINTERO Juan (A)
VEN OJEDA Cristian (A)
1 08:10
VEN LLAMOZA Miguel (A)
VEN CONTRERAS Frank (A)
VEN ALEMANY Gerardo (A)
1 08:20
VEN SILVA Francisco (A)
VEN SHADAH Herman (A)
VEN MORREO Miguel (A)
1 08:30
VEN DELGADO Alberto (A)
VEN CICENIA, Miguel (A)
VEN HELLEBRAND Peter (A)
1 08:40
VEN BELLO, Julio (A)
VEN DEGWITZ Juan Guillermo (A)
VEN GUTIERREZ Tito (A)
1 08:50
VEN YEPEZ Abelardo (A)
VEN RAMIREZ Jose G. (A)
VEN COLMENARES Eduard (A)
1 09:00
VEN MARTINEZ, Ernesto (A)
VEN RAMIREZ Jose Miguel (A)
VEN DIAZ Sebastian (A)
1 09:10
VEN MENDEZ, Ricardo (A)
VEN PENA, Andres
VEN FERNANDEZ Amauriel (A)
1 09:20
VEN MENESES Ronal (C)
VEN IBARRA, Ali
VEN GONZALEZ Edwin
1 09:30
VEN CAPITILLO, Alexander
VEN SANCHEZ, Yean Carlos (C)
VEN BURGOS, David
1 09:40
VEN TAMAYO Diego
VEN SILVA, Edison (ASP)
VEN MIARTUS, Emilio
1 09:50
VEN RIVAS, Luis
VEN BASULTO Mario
VEN PACHECO, Omar
1 10:00
VEN GIL, Wilfredo
VEN CUPIDO, Gerardo
VEN SANCHEZ Gregorio
1 10:10
VEN ALVAREZ, Rene
VEN DI LORENZO, Alberto
VEN MONTERO, Jose
1 10:20
VEN CHACON Johan
VEN TERAN, Vicente
VEN VELUTINI, Emilio
1 10:30
VEN FERNANDEZ, Willy
VEN MUNOZ, Jose Ignacio
VEN DE BIASE, Robert
1 10:40
VEN BRINGAS, Juan Carlos
VEN LOROIMA, Gerardo
VEN VELAZQUEZ, Felipe
1 10:50
VEN TRUJILLO, George
VEN ORTEGA, Jose Daniel
VEN GUERRERO Rafael
1 11:00
VEN CASTRO, Cipriano
VEN ALARCON, Victor
VEN CASTRO, Carlos
1 11:10
VEN ESCALERA, Daniel
VEN ROJAS, Richard
MEX ROMERO Cristian
1 11:20
VEN BERASTEGUI, Juan Carlos
VEN ROJAS, Luis
MEX LIRA Mauricio
1 11:30
VEN MENEGHINI, Denis
VEN SOLIS, Otto
COL ECHAVARRIA Andres
1 11:40
ABREU Jorge 1 07:30
ALARCON, Victor 1 11:10
ALEMANY Gerardo 1 08:20
ALVAREZ Edgar Alfonzo 1 07:40
ALVAREZ, Rene 1 10:20
BARRIOS Jose 1 07:20
BASULTO Mario 1 10:00
BELLO, Julio 1 08:50
BERASTEGUI, Juan Carlos 1 11:30
BOGARIN Miguel Angel 1 07:20
BRINGAS, Juan Carlos 1 10:50
BURGOS, David 1 09:40
CANAS Jesus D 1 07:10
CAPITILLO, Alexander 1 09:40
CASTRO, Carlos 1 11:10
CASTRO, Cipriano 1 11:10
CATO Jorge 1 07:00
CHACON Johan 1 10:30
CICENIA, Miguel 1 08:40
COLMENARES Eduard 1 09:00
CONTRERAS Frank 1 08:20
CUPIDO, Gerardo 1 10:10
DE BIASE, Robert 1 10:40
DEGWITZ Juan Guillermo 1 08:50
DELGADO Alberto 1 08:40
DI LORENZO, Alberto 1 10:20
DIAZ Roger 1 07:50
DIAZ Sebastian 1 09:10
ECHAVARRIA Andres 1 11:40
ESCALERA, Daniel 1 11:20
FERNANDEZ Amauriel 1 09:20
FERNANDEZ, Willy 1 10:40
FRANK Michel 1 07:20
GIL, Wilfredo 1 10:10
GONZALEZ Edwin 1 09:30
GRATEROL Luis 1 08:00
GUERRERO Rafael 1 11:00
GUTIERREZ Tito 1 08:50
HELLEBRAND Peter 1 08:40
HOLCZER Eric 1 07:30
IBARRA, Ali 1 09:30
LARA Carlos 1 08:00
LAZARDE, Hugo 1 08:10
LIRA Mauricio 1 11:30
LLAMOZA Miguel 1 08:20
LOROIMA, Gerardo 1 10:50
MANZI, Armando 1 07:10
MARCANO Manuel 1 07:50
MARTINEZ, Ernesto 1 09:10
MELENDEZ David 1 07:40
MENDEZ, Ricardo 1 09:20
MENEGHINI, Denis 1 11:40
MENESES Ronal (C) 1 09:30
MIARTUS, Emilio 1 09:50
MONTERO, Jose 1 10:20
MORREO Miguel 1 08:30
MUNOZ, Jose Ignacio 1 10:40
NEIRA Diego A 1 07:10
OJEDA Cristian 1 08:10
ORTEGA, Jose Daniel 1 11:00
PACHECO, Omar 1 10:00
PENA, Andres 1 09:20
PEREZ Lorenzo 1 07:40
PLATA Andres 1 07:00
QUINTERO Juan 1 08:10
RAMIREZ Jose G. 1 09:00
RAMIREZ Jose Miguel 1 09:10
RAVELO Andres 1 08:00
RIVAS, Luis 1 10:00
ROJAS, Luis 1 11:30
ROJAS, Richard 1 11:20
ROMERO Cristian 1 11:20
SANCHEZ Gregorio 1 10:10
SANCHEZ, Yean Carlos (C) 1 09:40
SHADAH Herman 1 08:30
SILVA Francisco 1 08:30
SILVA, Edison (ASP) 1 09:50
SIMON Carlos 1 07:00
SOLIS, Otto 1 11:40
SOUCY Carlos 1 07:30
TAMAYO Diego 1 09:50
TERAN, Vicente 1 10:30
TRUJILLO, George 1 11:00
VACCARI Marino 1 07:50
VELAZQUEZ, Felipe 1 10:50
VELUTINI, Emilio 1 10:30
YEPEZ Abelardo 1 09:00