Categories Menu

XIV Abierto Sambil

Horarios de Salidas

Ronda 23/11 | Ronda 24/11 | Ronda 25/11 | Ronda 26/11

JUGADOR 25.11.2017
TEE HORA
LISTADO ALFABETICO
Nombre Tee Hora
VEN RIVAS, Luis
VEN CASTRO, Carlos
VEN BASULTO Mario
1 08:20
VEN MORREO Miguel (A)
VEN ABREU Jorge (A)
VEN ALEMANY Gerardo (A)
1 08:30
VEN HELLEBRAND Peter (A)
VEN CICENIA, Miguel (A)
VEN MARCANO Manuel (A)
1 08:40
VEN IBARRA, Ali
VEN VELUTINI, Emilio
VEN TAMAYO Diego
1 08:50
VEN SANCHEZ Gregorio
VEN FERNANDEZ, Willy
MEX LIRA Mauricio
1 09:00
VEN RAMIREZ Jose Miguel (A)
VEN FERNANDEZ Amauriel (A)
VEN MENDEZ, Ricardo (A)
1 09:10
VEN CASTRO, Cipriano
VEN DIAZ Sebastian (A)
MEX ROMERO Cristian
1 09:20
VEN BRINGAS, Juan Carlos
VEN CHACON Johan
VEN ALARCON, Victor
1 09:30
VEN LLAMOZA Miguel (A)
VEN MONTERO, Jose
VEN BERASTEGUI, Juan Carlos
1 09:40
VEN RAMIREZ Jose G. (A)
VEN ROJAS, Luis
VEN GIL, Wilfredo
1 09:50
VEN SOLIS, Otto
VEN TRUJILLO, George
VEN ROJAS, Richard
1 10:00
VEN GUERRERO Rafael
VEN MENEGHINI, Denis
VEN LOROIMA, Gerardo
1 10:10
COL ECHAVARRIA Andres
VEN VELAZQUEZ, Felipe
VEN ORTEGA, Jose Daniel
1 10:20
ABREU Jorge 1 08:30
ALARCON, Victor 1 09:30
ALEMANY Gerardo 1 08:30
BASULTO Mario 1 08:20
BERASTEGUI, Juan Carlos 1 09:40
BRINGAS, Juan Carlos 1 09:30
CASTRO, Carlos 1 08:20
CASTRO, Cipriano 1 09:20
CHACON Johan 1 09:30
CICENIA, Miguel 1 08:40
DIAZ Sebastian 1 09:20
ECHAVARRIA Andres 1 10:20
FERNANDEZ Amauriel 1 09:10
FERNANDEZ, Willy 1 09:00
GIL, Wilfredo 1 09:50
GUERRERO Rafael 1 10:10
HELLEBRAND Peter 1 08:40
IBARRA, Ali 1 08:50
LIRA Mauricio 1 09:00
LLAMOZA Miguel 1 09:40
LOROIMA, Gerardo 1 10:10
MARCANO Manuel 1 08:40
MENDEZ, Ricardo 1 09:10
MENEGHINI, Denis 1 10:10
MONTERO, Jose 1 09:40
MORREO Miguel 1 08:30
ORTEGA, Jose Daniel 1 10:20
RAMIREZ Jose G. 1 09:50
RAMIREZ Jose Miguel 1 09:10
RIVAS, Luis 1 08:20
ROJAS, Luis 1 09:50
ROJAS, Richard 1 10:00
ROMERO Cristian 1 09:20
SANCHEZ Gregorio 1 09:00
SOLIS, Otto 1 10:00
TAMAYO Diego 1 08:50
TRUJILLO, George 1 10:00
VELAZQUEZ, Felipe 1 10:20
VELUTINI, Emilio 1 08:50