Categories Menu

GNC Copa Seguros Piramide 2013

Horarios de Salidas

Ronda 25/06

JUGADOR 25.06.2013
TEE HORA
LISTADO ALFABETICO
Nombre Tee Hora
VEN SANCHEZ Gregorio
VEN RAMIREZ William (C)
VEN BOLIVAR Francisco (C)
1 07:30
VEN MENESES Ronal (C)
VEN FERRER, Johnny
VEN RAMIREZ, Aldimis (C)
1 07:40
VEN PEREZ Joel (C)
VEN BELLO Julio (C)
VEN USECHE, Angel (C)
1 07:50
VEN GONZALEZ Edwin
VEN ARENAS Cecilio
VEN VAZQUEZ Alberto (C)
1 08:00
VEN REQUE, Alexander
VEN MALAVE Jonathan (C)
VEN GARCIA Ney (C)
1 08:10
VEN MEJIAS Johan (C)
VEN MOSQUERA Orlando (C)
VEN MESA Mario (C)
1 08:20
VEN GUERRERO Alfre
VEN CONTRERAS Francisco Javier (C)
VEN PARGAS Willy (C)
1 08:30
VEN PENA Cesar (C)
VEN GONZALEZ Alexis (C)
VEN SANDOVAL, Nestor (C)
1 08:40
VEN CASTANEDA David (C)
VEN BOLIVAR Danny (C)
VEN SILVA, Edison (ASP)
1 08:50
VEN BURGOS, David
VEN BASULTO Mario
VEN RODRIGUEZ, Wilfredo (C)
1 09:00
VEN VEGAS Victor Camilo (C)
VEN TORRES, Gustavo (C)
VEN OCHOA Orlando (C)
1 09:10
VEN TORO Jose (C)
VEN TOMOCHE Anderson (C)
VEN HERNANDEZ Leonardo (C)
1 09:20
VEN RODRIGUEZ Angel (C)
VEN LARA Douglas
VEN MEDINA Laureano (C)
1 09:30
VEN MOSCAN Efren (C)
VEN PEREZ Jose Miguel (C)
VEN CASTILLO, dany (C)
1 09:40
VEN CHACON Johan
VEN DIAZ Juan (C)
VEN DELGADO Luis (C)
1 09:50
VEN GUIA Carlos (C)
VEN SANTANDER Lucas (C)
VEN HERNANDEZ Angel Daniel
1 10:00
ARENAS Cecilio 1 08:00
BASULTO Mario 1 09:00
BELLO Julio (C) 1 07:50
BOLIVAR Danny (C) 1 08:50
BOLIVAR Francisco (C) 1 07:30
BURGOS, David 1 09:00
CASTANEDA David (C) 1 08:50
CASTILLO, dany (C) 1 09:40
CHACON Johan 1 09:50
CONTRERAS Francisco Javier (C) 1 08:30
DIAZ Juan (C) 1 09:50
FERRER, Johnny 1 07:40
GONZALEZ Alexis (C) 1 08:40
GONZALEZ Edwin 1 08:00
GUERRERO Alfre 1 08:30
GUIA Carlos (C) 1 10:00
HERNANDEZ Angel Daniel 1 10:00
HERNANDEZ Leonardo (C) 1 09:20
LARA Douglas 1 09:30
MALAVE Jonathan (C) 1 08:10
MEDINA Laureano (C) 1 09:30
MEJIAS Johan (C) 1 08:20
MENESES Ronal (C) 1 07:40
MESA Mario (C) 1 08:20
MOSCAN Efren (C) 1 09:40
MOSQUERA Orlando (C) 1 08:20
OCHOA Orlando (C) 1 09:10
PARGAS Willy (C) 1 08:30
PENA Cesar (C) 1 08:40
PEREZ Joel (C) 1 07:50
PEREZ Jose Miguel (C) 1 09:40
RAMIREZ William (C) 1 07:30
RAMIREZ, Aldimis (C) 1 07:40
REQUE, Alexander 1 08:10
RODRIGUEZ Angel (C) 1 09:30
RODRIGUEZ, Wilfredo (C) 1 09:00
SANCHEZ Gregorio 1 07:30
SANDOVAL, Nestor (C) 1 08:40
SANTANDER Lucas (C) 1 10:00
SILVA, Edison (ASP) 1 08:50
TOMOCHE Anderson (C) 1 09:20
TORO Jose (C) 1 09:20
TORRES, Gustavo (C) 1 09:10
USECHE, Angel (C) 1 07:50
VEGAS Victor Camilo (C) 1 09:10