Categories Menu

GNC ABIERTO del CCC COPA KPMG

Horarios de Salidas

Ronda 15/07

JUGADOR 15.07.2013
TEE HORA
LISTADO ALFABETICO
Nombre Tee Hora
VEN RAMIREZ William (C)
VEN ARENAS Cecilio
VEN GONZALEZ Edwin
1 07:00
VEN FERRER, Johnny
VEN DELGADO Luis (C)
VEN USECHE, Angel (C)
1 07:10
VEN BOLIVAR Francisco (C)
VEN BELLO Julio (C)
VEN RAMIREZ, Aldimis (C)
1 07:20
VEN REQUE, Alexander
VEN CASTANEDA David (C)
VEN SANCHEZ Gregorio
1 07:30
VEN CHACON Johan
VEN SANDOVAL, Nestor (C)
VEN GARCIA Ney (C)
1 07:40
VEN MENESES Ronal (C)
VEN SILVA, Edison (ASP)
VEN LOPEZ, David
1 07:50
VEN GONZALEZ Alexis (C)
VEN VEGAS Victor Camilo (C)
VEN BURGOS, David
1 08:00
VEN CONTRERAS Francisco Javier (C)
VEN ABRANTE Jesus (C)
VEN MEDINA Jesus (C)
1 08:10
VEN APONTE Rafael (C)
VEN PERALES Policarpio (C)
VEN CARABALLO Omar (C)
1 08:20
VEN GUERRERO Alfre
VEN PEREZ Antonio (C)
VEN FIGUERA Eddy
1 08:30
VEN TORO Jose (C)
VEN GONZALEZ Luis (C)
VEN MATA Omar (C)
10 07:00
VEN AULAR Yorman (C)
VEN MOSQUERA Orlando (C)
VEN MESA Mario (C)
10 07:10
VEN MEDINA Laureano (C)
VEN COLMENAREZ Juan C. (C)
VEN SANTANDER Lucas (C)
10 07:20
VEN MUJICA Mario
VEN BASULTO Mario
VEN POVEA Jose (C)
10 07:30
VEN DIAZ Juan (C)
VEN MATA Jesus (C)
VEN BLANCO Freddez (C)
10 07:40
VEN RODRIGUEZ Angel (C)
VEN MEJIAS Carlos (C)
VEN GUEVARA Andreson (C)
10 07:50
VEN HERNANDEZ Deivis (C)
VEN MOSCAN Efren (C)
VEN SILVA Franklim
10 08:00
VEN PENA, Gustavo
VEN BOLIVAR Danny (C)
VEN TOMOCHE Carlos (C)
10 08:10
VEN TOMOCHE Anderson (C)
VEN GUIA Carlos (C)
VEN TORO Carlos (C)
10 08:20
ABRANTE Jesus (C) 1 08:10
APONTE Rafael (C) 1 08:20
ARENAS Cecilio 1 07:00
AULAR Yorman (C) 10 07:10
BASULTO Mario 10 07:30
BELLO Julio (C) 1 07:20
BLANCO Freddez (C) 10 07:40
BOLIVAR Danny (C) 10 08:10
BOLIVAR Francisco (C) 1 07:20
BURGOS, David 1 08:00
CARABALLO Omar (C) 1 08:20
CASTANEDA David (C) 1 07:30
CHACON Johan 1 07:40
COLMENAREZ Juan C. (C) 10 07:20
CONTRERAS Francisco Javier (C) 1 08:10
DELGADO Luis (C) 1 07:10
DIAZ Juan (C) 10 07:40
FERRER, Johnny 1 07:10
FIGUERA Eddy 1 08:30
GARCIA Ney (C) 1 07:40
GONZALEZ Alexis (C) 1 08:00
GONZALEZ Edwin 1 07:00
GONZALEZ Luis (C) 10 07:00
GUERRERO Alfre 1 08:30
GUEVARA Andreson (C) 10 07:50
GUIA Carlos (C) 10 08:20
HERNANDEZ Deivis (C) 10 08:00
LOPEZ, David 1 07:50
MATA Jesus (C) 10 07:40
MATA Omar (C) 10 07:00
MEDINA Jesus (C) 1 08:10
MEDINA Laureano (C) 10 07:20
MEJIAS Carlos (C) 10 07:50
MENESES Ronal (C) 1 07:50
MESA Mario (C) 10 07:10
MOSCAN Efren (C) 10 08:00
MOSQUERA Orlando (C) 10 07:10
MUJICA Mario 10 07:30
PENA, Gustavo 10 08:10
PERALES Policarpio (C) 1 08:20
PEREZ Antonio (C) 1 08:30
POVEA Jose (C) 10 07:30
RAMIREZ William (C) 1 07:00
RAMIREZ, Aldimis (C) 1 07:20
REQUE, Alexander 1 07:30
RODRIGUEZ Angel (C) 10 07:50
SANCHEZ Gregorio 1 07:30
SANDOVAL, Nestor (C) 1 07:40
SANTANDER Lucas (C) 10 07:20
SILVA Franklim 10 08:00
SILVA, Edison (ASP) 1 07:50
TOMOCHE Anderson (C) 10 08:20
TOMOCHE Carlos (C) 10 08:10
TORO Carlos (C) 10 08:20
TORO Jose (C) 10 07:00
USECHE, Angel (C) 1 07:10
VEGAS Victor Camilo (C) 1 08:00