Categories Menu

GNC V Parada Copa Bancaribe 2013

Horarios de Salidas

Ronda 18/11

JUGADOR 18.11.2013
TEE HORA
LISTADO ALFABETICO
Nombre Tee Hora
VEN CASTRO Ramon (C)
VEN SILVA, Edison (ASP)
VEN CASTANEDA Ruperto (C)
1 07:00
VEN COLMENAREZ Juan C. (C)
VEN CHACON Johan
VEN AULAR Yorman (C)
1 07:10
VEN RAMIREZ, Aldimis (C)
VEN REQUE, Alexander
VEN GONZALEZ Luis (C)
1 07:20
VEN GUEVARA Andreson (C)
VEN BOLIVAR Pancho (C)
VEN SANCHEZ Gregorio
1 07:30
VEN MENESES Ronal (C)
VEN USECHE, Angel (C)
VEN CASTANEDA David (C)
1 07:40
VEN FERRER, Johnny
VEN DELGADO Luis (C)
VEN MESA Mario (C)
1 07:50
VEN RAMIREZ William (C)
VEN ARENAS Cecilio
VEN GONZALEZ Edwin
1 08:00
VEN MACERO Pedro (C)
VEN PEREZ Ruben (C)
VEN HERNANDEZ Deivis (C)
1 08:10
VEN TOMOCHE Carlos (C)
VEN FIGUEREDO Jordan (C)
VEN CASTILLO, dany (C)
10 07:00
VEN TORRES, Gustavo (C)
VEN SANDOVAL, Nestor (C)
VEN CONTRERAS Francisco Javier (C)
10 07:10
VEN BURGOS, David
VEN RODRIGUEZ Angel (C)
VEN TOMOCHE Anderson (C)
10 07:20
VEN AGUILAR, David (C)
VEN MACHADO Jean (C)
VEN GUTIERREZ, Jesus
10 07:30
VEN SILVA Franklim
VEN TERAN Alejandro (C)
VEN MATA Eric (C)
10 07:40
VEN ARAUJO Adrian
VEN GALINDO Bibio (C)
VEN LEON Eduin
10 07:50
VEN MOSCAN Efren (C)
VEN BLANCO Freddy (C)
VEN DIAZ, Juan Carlos
10 08:00
VEN SANTANDER Lucas (C)
VEN MEDINA Laureano (C)
VEN TORO Jose (C)
10 08:10
AGUILAR, David (C) 10 07:30
ARAUJO Adrian 10 07:50
ARENAS Cecilio 1 08:00
AULAR Yorman (C) 1 07:10
BLANCO Freddy (C) 10 08:00
BOLIVAR Pancho (C) 1 07:30
BURGOS, David 10 07:20
CASTANEDA David (C) 1 07:40
CASTRO Ramon (C) 1 07:00
CHACON Johan 1 07:10
COLMENAREZ Juan C. (C) 1 07:10
DELGADO Luis (C) 1 07:50
DIAZ, Juan Carlos 10 08:00
FERRER, Johnny 1 07:50
GALINDO Bibio (C) 10 07:50
GONZALEZ Edwin 1 08:00
GONZALEZ Luis (C) 1 07:20
GUEVARA Andreson (C) 1 07:30
GUTIERREZ, Jesus 10 07:30
HERNANDEZ Deivis (C) 1 08:10
LEON Eduin 10 07:50
MACERO Pedro (C) 1 08:10
MACHADO Jean (C) 10 07:30
MEDINA Laureano (C) 10 08:10
MENESES Ronal (C) 1 07:40
MESA Mario (C) 1 07:50
MOSCAN Efren (C) 10 08:00
PEREZ Ruben (C) 1 08:10
RAMIREZ William (C) 1 08:00
RAMIREZ, Aldimis (C) 1 07:20
REQUE, Alexander 1 07:20
RODRIGUEZ Angel (C) 10 07:20
SANCHEZ Gregorio 1 07:30
SANDOVAL, Nestor (C) 10 07:10
SANTANDER Lucas (C) 10 08:10
SILVA Franklim 10 07:40
SILVA, Edison (ASP) 1 07:00
TOMOCHE Anderson (C) 10 07:20
TOMOCHE Carlos (C) 10 07:00
TORRES, Gustavo (C) 10 07:10
USECHE, Angel (C) 1 07:40