Categories Menu

II Campeonato Nacional de Caddies 2013

Horarios de Salidas

Ronda 16/12

JUGADOR 16.12.2013
TEE HORA
LISTADO ALFABETICO
Nombre Tee Hora
VEN BELLO Julio (C)
VEN PENA Cesar (C)
1 07:00
VEN CASTANEDA David (C)
VEN USECHE, Angel (C)
1 07:10
VEN SILVA, Edison (ASP)
VEN SANDOVAL, Nestor (C)
1 07:20
VEN DELGADO Luis (C)
VEN FERRER, Johnny
1 07:30
VEN RAMIREZ, Aldimis (C)
VEN MENESES Ronal (C)
1 07:40
VEN SANCHEZ Gregorio
VEN PENA, Gustavo
1 07:50
VEN MESA Mario (C)
VEN REQUE, Alexander
1 08:00
VEN GUERRERO Alfre
VEN RAMIREZ William (C)
1 08:10
VEN GONZALEZ Edwin
VEN ARENAS Cecilio
VEN GONZALEZ Luis (C)
1 08:20
VEN HERNANDEZ Leonardo (C)
VEN CONTRERAS Francisco Javier (C)
10 07:00
VEN RIVAS Godolfredo (C)
VEN MALAVE Jonathan (C)
10 07:10
VEN AULAR Yorman (C)
VEN OCHOA Orlando (C)
10 07:20
VEN GONZALEZ Alexis (C)
VEN SANCHEZ, Yean Carlos (C)
10 07:30
VEN COLMENAREZ Juan C. (C)
VEN GARCIA Ney (C)
10 07:40
VEN BURGOS, David
VEN HERNANDEZ Deivis (C)
10 07:50
VEN GUEVARA Andreson (C)
VEN RODRIGUEZ, Wilfredo (C)
10 08:00
VEN TERAN Alejandro (C)
VEN CHACON Johan
10 08:10
VEN PEREZ Antonio (C)
VEN BOLIVAR Francisco (C)
10 08:20
ARENAS Cecilio 1 08:20
AULAR Yorman (C) 10 07:20
BELLO Julio (C) 1 07:00
BOLIVAR Francisco (C) 10 08:20
BURGOS, David 10 07:50
CASTANEDA David (C) 1 07:10
CHACON Johan 10 08:10
COLMENAREZ Juan C. (C) 10 07:40
CONTRERAS Francisco Javier (C) 10 07:00
DELGADO Luis (C) 1 07:30
FERRER, Johnny 1 07:30
GARCIA Ney (C) 10 07:40
GONZALEZ Alexis (C) 10 07:30
GONZALEZ Edwin 1 08:20
GONZALEZ Luis (C) 1 08:20
GUERRERO Alfre 1 08:10
GUEVARA Andreson (C) 10 08:00
HERNANDEZ Deivis (C) 10 07:50
HERNANDEZ Leonardo (C) 10 07:00
MALAVE Jonathan (C) 10 07:10
MENESES Ronal (C) 1 07:40
MESA Mario (C) 1 08:00
OCHOA Orlando (C) 10 07:20
PENA Cesar (C) 1 07:00
PENA, Gustavo 1 07:50
PEREZ Antonio (C) 10 08:20
RAMIREZ William (C) 1 08:10
RAMIREZ, Aldimis (C) 1 07:40
REQUE, Alexander 1 08:00
RIVAS Godolfredo (C) 10 07:10
RODRIGUEZ, Wilfredo (C) 10 08:00
SANCHEZ Gregorio 1 07:50
SANCHEZ, Yean Carlos (C) 10 07:30
SANDOVAL, Nestor (C) 1 07:20
SILVA, Edison (ASP) 1 07:20
TERAN Alejandro (C) 10 08:10
USECHE, Angel (C) 1 07:10